Thermorail VP900 Flat Pill Vertical Polished Vertical Heated Rail
Pill Vertical heated towel rails are designed to help dry your towel and create a design statement in your bathroom particularly in bathrooms with limited wall space.Â
Thermo Vertical Round 12Volt Rail, 20Watts. We also recommend the use of a timer to control the rails and save on running costs. 10 yr Warranty.
Original: $244.04
-70%$244.04
$73.21

Description